PDF
Goto
Bergmannsturnier 2018 U 11: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Haubold,Sebastian MarcelEinheit Staßfurt151454.516.014.254
2.Haubold,Christian LucasEinheit Staßfurt137354.514.012.254
3.Schwenke,MiaEinheit Staßfurt115954.013.511.504
4.Udelnov,ValentinSchachzwerge Magdeburg135153.516.510.253
5.Petzold,Johannes JuliusSchachzwerge Magdeburg131453.514.07.253
6.Schlange,JonathanSchachzwerge Magdeburg147753.015.07.003
7.Dornheim,Anna ElisabethSchachzwerge Magdeburg99453.014.05.003
8.Ebers,FrederikEinheit Staßfurt102253.013.07.003
9.Schulz,Lucian BenediktBurger SK-53.013.06.003
10.Schambier,Leon EliasEinheit Staßfurt92453.012.54.503
11.Rieke,ArvidUSC Magdeburg98353.012.04.503
12.Beck,JasonEinheit Staßfurt84953.010.53.003
13.Stackfleth,LennartSchachzwerge Magdeburg-52.59.53.252
14.Frank,DariusUSC Magdeburg79452.59.52.002
15.Neumann,LieselotteVfB Ottersleben91852.015.04.502
16.Könnecke,MaximilianEinheit Staßfurt80552.012.53.502
17.Knoche,Maurice MichaelSchachzwerge Magdeburg78052.012.52.002
18.Seeck,LilianGardelegen-52.012.03.002
19.Götze,LinusBarleben-52.010.02.502
20.Täger,NicoGardelegen-51.011.51.001
21.Paproth,LeonBurger SK-51.011.50.501
22.Schallop,JonasBurger SK-51.010.01.501
23.Pepa,EnesGardelegen-51.010.00.001