PDF
Goto
Bergmannsturnier 2018 U 13: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Schiffner,RobinUSC Magdeburg138754.516.514.754
2.Neumann,FranzVfB Ottersleben130254.015.010.504
3.Rabenstein,JonathanUSC Magdeburg114854.014.510.504
4.Siebert,TimEinheit Staßfurt93254.013.08.504
5.Herter,ArneSchachzwerge Magdeburg149853.515.08.753
6.Dornheim,Carl FriedrichSchachzwerge Magdeburg150353.015.58.003
7.Becker,FabianVfB Ottersleben88453.014.56.003
8.Meißner,NilsBurger SK91353.013.06.003
9.Halasz,MarvinEinheit Staßfurt113353.012.05.003
10.Dmytriw,AlexandraEinheit Staßfurt92753.09.04.003
11.Recke,MariusEinheit Staßfurt96053.09.03.503
12.Brandt,MaximilianUSC Magdeburg-52.57.01.752
13.Mandel,ErikFreibauer Barleben76952.015.03.502
14.Rachimi,MohamedGardelegen-52.013.53.502
15.Ruckes,LillySchachzwerge Magdeburg74752.012.53.502
16.Behrends,BennetBurger SK-52.012.52.502
17.Quinger,Luca JuanEinheit Staßfurt87252.012.01.002
18.Bethge,JosephineFreibauer Barleben91751.512.01.751
19.Nicula,PiaEinheit Staßfurt-51.013.01.501
20.Mann,Elias AlbertEinheit Staßfurt89751.09.50.501
21.Häesler,Tai EricEinheit Staßfurt71551.09.00.001