PDF
Goto
Bergmannsturnier 2018 U 15: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPktBhlzSoBe+
1.Hoffmann,SimonUSC Magdeburg178354.515.012.754
2.Hoffmann,SiegfriedUSC Magdeburg142854.514.512.254
3.Baum,JulianEinheit Staßfurt118253.015.06.003
3.Maier,SergejEinheit Staßfurt100353.015.06.003
5.Felsch,PaulaSchachzwerge Magdeburg101353.012.55.003
6.Wartmann,Emma CharlottEinheit Staßfurt123553.012.06.502
7.Rabenstein,MagdalenaUSC Magdeburg106352.511.54.002
8.Nase,TheodorFreibauer Barleben83552.510.53.502
9.Keßla,NicolasGardelegen-52.015.04.502
10.Lehmann,MalteFreibauer Barleben109352.013.03.002
11.Becker,FelixEinheit Staßfurt-52.09.52.002
12.Wiese,RonjaSchachzwerge Magdeburg79552.09.01.502
13.Nicula,PascalEinheit Staßfurt-51.08.50.501
14.Kappe,DavidFreibauer Barleben118210.010.00.000